Gottesdienste in den Sprengeln

Termine

Sprengel Hannover
So, 17.6., 9.30 Uhr, St. Petrus, Springe
So, 17.6., 10 Uhr, Nikodemus (Lüneburger Damm), Hannover
So, 24.6.,10 Uhr, St.Joh.-der-Täufer-Kirche, Uetze (KK Burgdorf)
So, 1.7., 10 Uhr, Heilig-Geist-Kirche, Hannover, Plüschowstr. 2
So, 5.8., 10 Uhr, St. Petri-Kirche, Rethen (KK Laatzen-Springe)
So, 12.8., 11 Uhr, St. Marien, Hannover-Hainholz
So, 19.8., 9.30 Uhr, Kirche Marienwerder, Hannover
So, 26.8., 18 Uhr, St. Paulus, Langenhagen
So, 11.11.,10 Uhr, St.-Vitus-Kirchengem. Schinna  (KK Loccum-Stolzenau)

Sprengel Osnabrück
So, 3.6., 10 Uhr, Apostelkirche, Osnabrück-Sutthausen (KK Melle-GM)
So, 17.6., 10 Uhr, Christuskirche Hesepe (KK Bramsche)
So, 8.7., 10 Uhr, Pauluskirche, Ostercappeln (KK Bramsche)
So, 2.9., 19 Uhr, St. Antoniuskirche, Melle-Hoyel (KK Melle-GM)
So, 16.9., 9.30 Uhr, St. Petri-Kirche, Melle
So, 23.9., 10 Uhr, Paul-Gerhard-Kirche, Osnabrück-Haste
So, 23.9., 10 Uhr, Christuskirche, Hasbergen (KK Osnabrück)
So, 23.9., 11 Uhr, Marien-Kirche, Menslage (KK Bramsche)
So, 21.10., 11 Uhr, Kirchengemeinde Barver (KK Diepholz)
So, 11.11., 10 Uhr, St. Sylvester, Quakenbrück (KK Bramsche)
So, 17.6., 10 Uhr, Andreaskirche, Wallenhorst (KK Osnabrück)

Sprengel Ostfriesland-Ems
So, 6.5., 10 Uhr, Ludgeri-Kirche, Norden
Sa, 12.5., 10.30 Uhr, Pauluskirche, Dalum (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 17.6., 10 Uhr, Pauluskirche, Leer-Heisfelde (KK Emden-Leer)
So, 17.6., 19 Uhr, Kirche St. Martin, Westerende (KK Aurich)
So, 1.7., 10 Uhr, Kreuzkirche, Lingen (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 26.8., 9 Uhr, Kirche Herzlake (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 26.8., 10.30 Uhr, Kirche Haselünne (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 16.9., 11 Uhr, Martin-Luther-Kirche, Emden (KK Emden-Leer)
So, 16.9., 10 Uhr, Reformierte Kirche, Weener-Holthusen (KK Emden-Leer)
So, 7.10., 10 Uhr, Kreuzkirche, Nordhorn (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 7.10., 10 Uhr, Gustav-Adolf-Kirche, Meppen (KK Emsland-Bentheim)
So, 21.10., 10 Uhr, Lamberti-Kirche, Aurich
So, 4.11., 10 Uhr, Petruskirche, Logafeld (KK Emden-Leer)

Sprengel Stade
So, 17.6., 10 Uhr, Kreuzkirche, Bremerhaven
So, 2.9., 10 Uhr, St. Petri-Kirche, Mulsum (KK Buxtehude)
So, 2.9., 9.30 Uhr, Feldsteinkirche, Bliedersdorf (KK Buxtehude)
So, 28.10., 10.30 Uhr, Liebfrauenkirche, Horneburg (KK Buxtehude)

Sprengel Lüneburg
So, 3.6., 10 Uhr, St. Nicolaikirche, Lüneburg
So, 3.6., 10 Uhr, St. Petrus, Oldau-Ovelgönne (KK Celle)
So, 10.6., 10 Uhr, Christuskirche, Calberlah (KK Gifhorn)
So, 8.7., 8 und 10 Uhr, Luther-Kirche, Soltau
So, 19.8., 10 Uhr, St. Urbanikirche, Munster (KK Soltau)
So, 2.9., 10 Uhr, St. Johanniskirche, Eschede (KK Celle)
So, 16.9., 10 Uhr, Kreuzkirche, Celle
So, 16.9., 18 Uhr, Kirche Neuenhäusen, Celle
So, 30.9., 10 Uhr, St. Johanniskirche, Lüchow (KK Lüchow-Dannenberg)
So, 7.10., 10 Uhr, Kirche Ahlden/Aller (KK Walsrode)
So, 14.10., 10 Uhr, Kirche Rethem (KK Walsrode)
So., 28.10. , 10 Uhr, Johanniskirche Wietzenbruch
So., 28.10., 11 Uhr, Si. Georgkirche Celle-Blumlage

Sprengel Hildesheim-Göttingen
So,, 3.6., 10.45 Uhr, Kirche St. Marien, Obernjesa/Dranfeld (KK Göttingen)
So., 17.6. 10 Uhr, Christuskirche (Egelsberg), Göttingen
So., 26.8. 18 Uhr, St. Mauritius-Gemeinde, Hardegsen in Trögen Laurentiuskirche
So., 2.9. 10 Uhr, St. Marien Kirche, Hämelschenburg
So., 7.10. 11 Uhr, Marienkirche, Marienstein, Nörten-Hardenberg
So., 14.10. 10.30 Uhr, Paul-Gerhardt-Gemeinde+Hilligsfeld+Rohrsen, Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Hameln
So., 21.10. 17.00 Uhr, St. Johanneskapelle, Hann. Münden-Mielenhausen
So., 4.11. 10.45 Uhr, Liebfrauenkirche, Moringen 

Landeskirche Braunschweig
So, 16.9., 11 Uhr, St. Pauli/Matthäus, Braunschweig